Register of accredited tve programs - Specialized

Duration of specialized accreditation:

12.06.2019 – 12.06.2024

Educational programs:

1304000-Computing equipment and software (by type);

1401000-Construction and operation of buildings and structures;

1403000-Installation and operation of internal sanitary devices, ventilation and engineering systems;

0518000-Accounting and audit (by industry);

1226000-Technology and organization of production of food enterprises;

0508000-Catering.

Duration of specialized accreditation:

12.06.2019 – 12.06.2024

Educational programs:

1304000-Computer equipment and software;

1305000-Information systems (by fields of application);

0516000-Finance (by industry);

0518000-Accounting and audit (by industry);

0104000-Professional training (by industry).

Duration of specialized accreditation:

12.06.2019 – 12.06.2024

Educational programs:

1206000-Traffic organization;

0201000-Jurisprudence;

0510000-Office work and archival science;

0514000-Assessment;

1304000-Computer equipment and software.

Duration of specialized accreditation:

16.06.2020 – 15.06.2025

Educational programs:

1304000-Computer equipment and software;

1305000-Information systems.

Duration of specialized accreditation:

16.06.2020 – 15.06.2025

Educational programs:

1229000-Instrument making;

1304000-Computer equipment and software;

1305000-Information systems;

1306000-Radio electronics and communications.

Duration of specialized accreditation:

16.06.2020 – 15.06.2021

Educational programs:

1315000-Information security.

Duration of specialized accreditation:

16.06.2020 – 15.06.2025

Educational programs:

0518000-Accounting and Audit;

0516000-Finance;

0201000-Jurisprudence;

0512000-Translation Studies;

1304000-Computer equipment and software.

Duration of specialized accreditation:

16.06.2020 – 15.06.2021

Educational programs:

1305000-Information systems.

Duration of specialized accreditation:

16.06.2020 – 15.06.2025

Educational programs:

1304000-Computer equipment and software;

1202000-Organization of transportation and traffic management in transport;

0911000-Technical operation, maintenance and repair of electrical and electromechanical equipment;

1201000-Maintenance, repair and operation of road transport;

0515000-Management.

Duration of specialized accreditation:

16.06.2020 – 15.06.2025

Educational programs:

0713000-Geodesy and Cartography;

1401000-Construction and operation of buildings and structures;

1405000-Installation and operation of equipment and gas supply systems;

1417000-Interior design, restoration, reconstruction of civil buildings;

1418000-Architecture.

Duration of specialized accreditation:

23.12.2020 – 22.12.2025

Educational programs:

0103033-Trainer-teacher in sports